Tyler Stevens

8/6/2022 - Old No 1 Speedway

8/6/2022 - Old No 1 Speedway

Harrisburg, AR

20 entries

POWRi Super Stock


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 2-Jon Hays[2]; 2. 88-Jason Winkle[7]; 3. 24-Tyler Pulley[13]; 4. 2K-Tim Pulley[11]; 5. USA1D-Devon Andrews[15]; 6. 45N-Houston Null[9]; 7. 4-Jared Hays[6]; 8. 22-Lonnie Duncan[12]; 9. 13-Terry Hill[17]; 10. A1-Timothy Casey[8]; 11. 67-Carl Meilke[18]; 12. (DNF) 17-Kylee Lasater[20]; 13. (DNF) 12-Justin Jarrett[1]; 14. (DNF) 101-Chris Junkersfeld[5]; 15. (DNF) USA1-Jerry Andrews[3]; 16. (DNF) 87-Kalyb Tribble[10]; 17. (DNF) 15B-Matthew Burch[19]; 18. (DNF) 67GM-Greg Meilke[16]; 19. (DNF) 9X-Jay Smith[14]; 20. (DNF) 127-Tim Hogan[4]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 12-Justin Jarrett[2]; 2. 127-Tim Hogan[3]; 3. 88-Jason Winkle[6]; 4. 87-Kalyb Tribble[4]; 5. 24-Tyler Pulley[7]; 6. 67GM-Greg Meilke[1]; 7. (DNF) 15B-Matthew Burch[5]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 2-Jon Hays[1]; 2. 101-Chris Junkersfeld[4]; 3. A1-Timothy Casey[2]; 4. 2K-Tim Pulley[6]; 5. 9X-Jay Smith[3]; 6. 13-Terry Hill[5]; 7. 17-Kylee Lasater[7]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. USA1-Jerry Andrews[3]; 2. 4-Jared Hays[4]; 3. 45N-Houston Null[5]; 4. 22-Lonnie Duncan[1]; 5. USA1D-Devon Andrews[6]; 6. 67-Carl Meilke[2]

39 entries

Sign-Tech Modifieds


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 5F-Drake Findley[10]; 2. 17AW-Ashton Wilkey[7]; 3. 115-Brandon Smith[13]; 4. 29-Keith Hammett[4]; 5. 73-Shawn Walsh[8]; 6. 76-Shawn Knuckles[11]; 7. 9-Brint Hartwick[9]; 8. 11-Chad Phillips[1]; 9. 21-Ryan Moore[20]; 10. 97-Chad Williams[14]; 11. D97-Daryl Hay[12]; 12. (DNF) ONE-Jeff Taylor[6]; 13. (DNF) 26E-Dallas Everett[3]; 14. (DNF) 33SC-Sawyer Crigler[18]; 15. (DNF) 18-Roger Witt[15]; 16. (DNF) 61AM-Andrew Moreno[5]; 17. (DNF) 31M-Travis Mosley[16]; 18. (DNF) 16-Landon Meilke[2]; 19. (DNF) 166-Shane Gibbons[19]; 20. (DNF) 02-Robert Powers[17]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 115-Brandon Smith[2]; 2. 18-Roger Witt[6]; 3. 02-Robert Powers[5]; 4. 166-Shane Gibbons[3]; 5. 33-Johnny Waters[7]; 6. 2J-JT Pierce[8]; 7. 7GM-Grayson Moore[14]; 8. 2SLY-Shane Kelley[4]; 9. (DNF) 9BB-BRANDON BASS[10]; 10. (DNF) 10-Brandon Walsh[1]; 11. (DNF) 2-Chance Allen[11]; 12. (DNF) 41-Coleton Douglas[12]; 13. (DNS) 7-Johnny Cook; 14. (DNS) 27-Cayden Mitchell

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 97-Chad Williams[2]; 2. 31M-Travis Mosley[1]; 3. 33SC-Sawyer Crigler[3]; 4. 21-Ryan Moore[11]; 5. 511-Tanner Barnhart[10]; 6. 5-Dennis Kimbrough[4]; 7. C5-Chris Carter[6]; 8. (DNF) 29BB-Brian Bass[7]; 9. (DNF) K81-Josh Kahler[13]; 10. (DNF) 17F-Casey Findley[5]; 11. (DNF) 81AK-April Kahler[9]; 12. (DNS) 9JR-Spencer Hartwick; 13. (DNS) 72-Carson Wyatt

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 26E-Dallas Everett[6]; 2. 17AW-Ashton Wilkey[3]; 3. 10-Brandon Walsh[1]; 4. 2SLY-Shane Kelley[5]; 5. 33-Johnny Waters[2]; 6. 9BB-BRANDON BASS[7]; 7. (DNS) 7-Johnny Cook

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 29-Keith Hammett[3]; 2. 73-Shawn Walsh[4]; 3. 31M-Travis Mosley[2]; 4. (DNF) 5-Dennis Kimbrough[6]; 5. (DNF) 29BB-Brian Bass[7]; 6. (DNF) 511-Tanner Barnhart[1]; 7. (DNF) K81-Josh Kahler[5]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 16-Landon Meilke[1]; 2. 9-Brint Hartwick[5]; 3. 115-Brandon Smith[7]; 4. 02-Robert Powers[6]; 5. 2J-JT Pierce[4]; 6. 2-Chance Allen[3]; 7. (DNF) 7GM-Grayson Moore[2]

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 11-Chad Phillips[1]; 2. 5F-Drake Findley[5]; 3. 97-Chad Williams[3]; 4. 17F-Casey Findley[4]; 5. (DNF) 9JR-Spencer Hartwick[6]; 6. (DQ) 21-Ryan Moore[2]

Heat 5 (10 Laps): 1. ONE-Jeff Taylor[2]; 2. 76-Shawn Knuckles[5]; 3. 166-Shane Gibbons[3]; 4. 18-Roger Witt[6]; 5. 27-Cayden Mitchell[4]; 6. (DNF) 41-Coleton Douglas[1]

Heat 6 (10 Laps): 1. 61AM-Andrew Moreno[2]; 2. D97-Daryl Hay[1]; 3. 33SC-Sawyer Crigler[6]; 4. C5-Chris Carter[5]; 5. 81AK-April Kahler[4]; 6. (DNF) 72-Carson Wyatt[3]

32 entries

Dirt Super Late Models


A Feature 1 (40 Laps): 1. 36M-Logan Martin[1]; 2. 21-Billy Moyer Jr[5]; 3. 14-Morgan Bagley[13]; 4. 1-BJ Robinson[3]; 5. 51-Dean Carpenter[8]; 6. 90R-Brian Rickman[7]; 7. 12-Scott Crigler[4]; 8. 93-Mason Oberkramer[19]; 9. 78-Matthew Brocato[16]; 10. 51B-Brandon Carpenter[10]; 11. (DNF) 18-Matt Cooper[18]; 12. (DNF) 91-Chris Jones[12]; 13. (DNF) 37-Joseph Long[15]; 14. (DNF) 86-Rick Rickman[9]; 15. (DNF) 54D-Dane Dacus[2]; 16. (DNF) 2-Charlie Cole[11]; 17. (DNF) 19-Jamie Burford[6]; 18. (DNF) R5-Hunter Rasdon[17]; 19. (DNF) 33-Steven Crocker[14]; 20. (DNF) 2S-Tyler Stevens[21]; 21. (DNF) 32P-Preston Farmer[22]; 22. (DNF) 86B-Kyle Beard[20]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. R5-Hunter Rasdon[1]; 2. 93-Mason Oberkramer[4]; 3. 7S-Jeff Sloan[3]; 4. 10-Ronnie Cooper[5]; 5. 17T-Jeremy Tharp[2]; 6. (DNS) 11-Jon Kirby; 7. (DNS) 2S-Tyler Stevens; 8. (DNS) 73-Evan Ellis

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 18-Matt Cooper[1]; 2. 86B-Kyle Beard[8]; 3. 32P-Preston Farmer[4]; 4. 17-Jarret Stuckey[3]; 5. 15-Clayton Stuckey[5]; 6. 9-Kyle Downs[7]; 7. (DNF) 27-Lynn Irwin[6]; 8. (DNF) 4U-Johnny Waters[2]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 36M-Logan Martin[2]; 2. 21-Billy Moyer Jr[1]; 3. 86-Rick Rickman[3]; 4. 14-Morgan Bagley[5]; 5. R5-Hunter Rasdon[6]; 6. 7S-Jeff Sloan[8]; 7. 10-Ronnie Cooper[7]; 8. (DNF) 2S-Tyler Stevens[4]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 1-BJ Robinson[3]; 2. 90R-Brian Rickman[1]; 3. 2-Charlie Cole[5]; 4. 37-Joseph Long[7]; 5. 17T-Jeremy Tharp[8]; 6. (DNF) 93-Mason Oberkramer[2]; 7. (DNF) 11-Jon Kirby[6]; 8. (DNS) 73-Evan Ellis

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 54D-Dane Dacus[1]; 2. 19-Jamie Burford[2]; 3. 51B-Brandon Carpenter[3]; 4. 33-Steven Crocker[4]; 5. 18-Matt Cooper[5]; 6. 17-Jarret Stuckey[6]; 7. 15-Clayton Stuckey[7]; 8. (DNS) 9-Kyle Downs

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 12-Scott Crigler[2]; 2. 51-Dean Carpenter[1]; 3. 91-Chris Jones[4]; 4. 78-Matthew Brocato[5]; 5. 4U-Johnny Waters[7]; 6. 32P-Preston Farmer[6]; 7. (DNF) 27-Lynn Irwin[8]; 8. (DNS) 86B-Kyle Beard

Qualifying 1: 1. 21-Billy Moyer Jr, 00:13.319[6]; 2. 90R-Brian Rickman, 00:13.394[12]; 3. 36M-Logan Martin, 00:13.411[14]; 4. 93-Mason Oberkramer, 00:13.445[11]; 5. 86-Rick Rickman, 00:13.508[8]; 6. 1-BJ Robinson, 00:13.570[13]; 7. 2S-Tyler Stevens, 00:13.648[16]; 8. 73-Evan Ellis, 00:13.713[5]; 9. 14-Morgan Bagley, 00:13.828[3]; 10. 2-Charlie Cole, 00:13.846[2]; 11. R5-Hunter Rasdon, 00:14.033[15]; 12. 11-Jon Kirby, 00:14.359[10]; 13. 10-Ronnie Cooper, 00:14.903[9]; 14. 37-Joseph Long, 00:15.043[4]; 15. 7S-Jeff Sloan, 00:15.051[1]; 16. 17T-Jeremy Tharp, 00:15.336[7]

Qualifying 2: 1. 54D-Dane Dacus, 00:13.589[2]; 2. 51-Dean Carpenter, 00:13.709[6]; 3. 19-Jamie Burford, 00:13.755[7]; 4. 12-Scott Crigler, 00:13.761[15]; 5. 51B-Brandon Carpenter, 00:13.780[8]; 6. 86B-Kyle Beard, 00:13.782[9]; 7. 33-Steven Crocker, 00:14.070[4]; 8. 91-Chris Jones, 00:14.079[12]; 9. 18-Matt Cooper, 00:14.143[5]; 10. 78-Matthew Brocato, 00:14.189[10]; 11. 17-Jarret Stuckey, 00:14.318[13]; 12. 32P-Preston Farmer, 00:14.323[1]; 13. 15-Clayton Stuckey, 00:14.987[14]; 14. 4U-Johnny Waters, 00:15.180[11]; 15. 9-Kyle Downs, 00:15.571[3]; 16. 27-Lynn Irwin, 00:16.380[16]

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events22
  • Wins2
  • Top 53
  • Top 106
Keith Hammett Trucking
Southern Belle
James A Rogers
Boomland
DD Well Services
PFC Brakes
Swift Springs USA
DirtCarLift
SRI Performance
Longhorn by Wells
Dylan Scott Music
Penske Racing Shocks
Bullet Proof Tees
MI Truck Center
Earnhardt Technologies Group
ModCo Racing Engines
Super Bee Speedway
Shell Shock Paint
Rush Racegear
Stealth Racing Carburetors