Tyler Stevens

8/18/2023 - Batesville Motor Speedway

8/18/2023 - Batesville Motor Speedway

Locust Grove, AR

Classes

  • IMCA Modified42 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models64 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series,COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS)

Track Contact

News

2023 Season
Stevens takes on Topless 100 weekend

Tyler Stevens traveled to Batesville Motor Speedway (Locust Grove, Arkansas) on Thursday to participate in the weekend's crown-jewel COMP Cams Topless 100 program co-sanctioned by the Lucas Oil Late...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Stevens

Tyler Stevens

Paragould, AR

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Fast Shafts B-Main 1 1 21 -20
Penske Shocks Heat 1 6 4 2
Qualifying | GROUP A 14.448 16 12
Hot Laps - GROUP 3 14.093 2 4

Dirt Super Late Models

30 Laps

Topless 100 Prelim

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
3 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
4 3 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
5 8 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
6 7 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
7 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
8 19 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11
9 11 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
10 13 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
11 14 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
12 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
13 12 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -1
14 20 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 6
15 22 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 7
16 21 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 5
17 4 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -13
18 23 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 5
19 24 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 5
20 18 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -2
21 17 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -4
22 16 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -6
23 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -18
24 15 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -9
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 6 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
3 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 3
5 5 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
6 3 5X Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
7 10 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
8 13 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 5
9 14 99H Todd Hall Todd Hall Charleston, MO Charleston, MO 5
10 11 601 Curtis Cook Curtis Cook Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
11 12 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
12 18 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 6
13 22 7S Jeff Sloan Jeff Sloan Charleston, MO Charleston, MO 9
14 16 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
15 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -7
16 19 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
17 9 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -8
18 15 56 Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -3
19 17 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -2
20 20 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO -
21 1 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -20
DNS 21 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -
DNS 23 37 Joseph Long Joseph Long Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
3 2 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
5 7 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
6 10 2X Kris Lloyd Kris Lloyd Peach Orchard, AR Peach Orchard, AR 4
7 17 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 10
8 3 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -5
9 6 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -3
10 8 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -2
11 14 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
12 15 91 Chris Jones Chris Jones Neelyville, MO Neelyville, MO 3
13 21 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 8
14 19 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 5
15 16 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
16 11 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR -5
17 9 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -8
18 13 78 Henry Gustavas Henry Gustavas Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -5
19 23 3 Joey Smith Joey Smith West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 4
20 18 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR -2
21 22 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 1
22 12 17T Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR -10
23 20 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -3
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 2
5 5 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
6 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -2
7 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
8 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
9 10 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
10 9 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
DNS 11 37 Joseph Long Joseph Long Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
5 7 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
6 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
7 8 601 Curtis Cook Curtis Cook Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
8 4 99H Todd Hall Todd Hall Charleston, MO Charleston, MO -4
9 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
10 10 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO -
11 11 7S Jeff Sloan Jeff Sloan Charleston, MO Charleston, MO -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 5 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 5X Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
5 4 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
6 10 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 4
7 7 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
8 6 56 Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -2
9 8 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
10 9 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
5 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 6 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
7 7 2X Kris Lloyd Kris Lloyd Peach Orchard, AR Peach Orchard, AR -
8 9 78 Henry Gustavas Henry Gustavas Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
9 8 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
10 10 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
11 11 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 4 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
5 5 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
6 11 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 5
7 9 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 2
8 8 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
9 3 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -6
10 6 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -4
11 10 3 Joey Smith Joey Smith West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -1
3 3 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
5 5 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
6 6 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -
7 8 17T Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR 1
8 9 91 Chris Jones Chris Jones Neelyville, MO Neelyville, MO 1
9 10 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 1
10 7 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -3

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.615
2 26 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.692
3 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 13.926
4 7 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.928
5 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.981
6 15 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 13.990
7 17 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.056
8 13 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.145
9 10 5X Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 14.211
10 3 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 14.244
11 18 99H Todd Hall Todd Hall Charleston, MO Charleston, MO 14.250
12 9 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 14.302
13 19 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 14.328
14 23 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.374
15 21 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 14.398
16 28 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 14.448
17 24 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.492
18 12 56 Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN 14.501
19 4 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.517
20 27 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.533
21 20 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 14.560
22 14 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.656
23 11 601 Curtis Cook Curtis Cook Conway, AR Conway, AR 14.660
24 22 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.745
25 25 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 14.777
26 16 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 14.859
27 8 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 14.976
28 32 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 15.007
29 30 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO 15.424
30 31 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.758
31 29 37 Joseph Long Joseph Long Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 15.809
32 1 7S Jeff Sloan Jeff Sloan Charleston, MO Charleston, MO 16.001

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.898
2 1 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.937
3 12 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 14.003
4 16 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.088
5 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.130
6 18 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.264
7 15 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 14.271
8 3 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 14.329
9 14 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.338
10 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.380
11 5 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.404
12 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.408
13 20 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.437
14 8 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.438
15 2 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 14.473
16 31 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 14.499
17 17 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 14.670
18 23 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 14.684
19 28 2X Kris Lloyd Kris Lloyd Peach Orchard, AR Peach Orchard, AR 14.781
20 27 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.784
21 26 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.822
22 9 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 14.830
23 22 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 14.964
24 7 17T Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR 14.989
25 30 78 Henry Gustavas Henry Gustavas Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 14.994
26 25 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 15.158
27 29 91 Chris Jones Chris Jones Neelyville, MO Neelyville, MO 15.367
28 24 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 15.512
29 19 3 Joey Smith Joey Smith West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.563
30 4 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 15.885
31 32 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 16.357
32 21 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 59.999

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.417
2 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.450
3 8 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 15.035
4 3 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.041
5 10 5X Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 15.110
6 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.247
7 11 601 Curtis Cook Curtis Cook Conway, AR Conway, AR 15.415
8 4 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.772
9 9 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 16.082
10 1 7S Jeff Sloan Jeff Sloan Charleston, MO Charleston, MO 16.167
11 7 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 59.999

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.006
2 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.146
3 7 99H Todd Hall Todd Hall Charleston, MO Charleston, MO 14.240
4 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.632
5 8 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 14.892
6 11 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.963
7 10 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 15.010
8 5 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.238
9 9 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 15.259
10 1 56 Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN 15.309
DNS 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.868
2 6 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 14.093
3 5 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.508
4 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.209
5 3 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 15.265
6 8 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO 15.540
7 9 997 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.498
8 7 37 Joseph Long Joseph Long Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 16.754
DNS 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE
DNS 10 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 14.093
2 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.131
3 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.161
4 5 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.306
5 1 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.335
6 9 B17 Brandon Ball Brandon Ball Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 14.431
7 2 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 14.607
8 8 1R BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.761
9 3 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.248
10 7 17T Jeremy Tharp Jeremy Tharp Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR 15.814
11 4 88 Chance Mann Chance Mann Newport, AR Newport, AR 17.637

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 13.756
2 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.962
3 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.032
4 4 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 14.238
5 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.261
6 6 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 14.370
7 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.374
8 10 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 14.456
9 3 21M Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.478
10 8 3 Joey Smith Joey Smith West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.635
11 11 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.959

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 14.171
2 1 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 14.798
3 3 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 14.810
4 2 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 15.081
5 8 78 Henry Gustavas Henry Gustavas Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 15.082
6 6 2X Kris Lloyd Kris Lloyd Peach Orchard, AR Peach Orchard, AR 15.095
7 7 91 Chris Jones Chris Jones Neelyville, MO Neelyville, MO 15.143
8 5 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 15.492
9 10 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 15.599
DNS 4 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events22
  • Wins2
  • Top 53
  • Top 106
Keith Hammett Trucking
Southern Belle
James A Rogers
Boomland
DD Well Services
PFC Brakes
Swift Springs USA
DirtCarLift
SRI Performance
Longhorn by Wells
Dylan Scott Music
Penske Racing Shocks
Bullet Proof Tees
MI Truck Center
Earnhardt Technologies Group
ModCo Racing Engines
Super Bee Speedway
Shell Shock Paint
Rush Racegear
Stealth Racing Carburetors