Tyler Stevens

5/25/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/25/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

The 31st Annual Lucas Oil Show-Me 100 Presented by ProtectTheHarvest.com weekend kicks off with a special $6,000 to win/$600 to start show on Thursday night the LOLMDS/MLRA event dubbed the " 10th Annual Cowboy Classic" in honor of longtime MLRA Owner/Promoter Allen "Cowboy" Chancellor
Adults (16 and up) $30
Seniors (62 and up)/Military $27
Youth (age 6 to 15) $10
Kids (age 5 and under) FREE
Family Pass $70
3-Day Reserved Seat Ticket $115
Pit Pass $40
3-Day Pit Pass $120 CAMPING: DAILY RATES
Dry Camping $15/Night (up to 6 people) ($5 additional a night per person)
Reserve Dry $25/Night (limited Availability) (up to 6 people) ($5 additional a night per person)
Reserved Electric & Water- $40/Night (up to 6 people) ($5 additional a night per person (Limited Availability)

Classes

  • USRA Modifieds32 entries
  • Hermitage Lumber Late Models
  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Late Models59 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Stevens

Tyler Stevens

Paragould, AR

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
Cowboy Classic 24 19 5
MyRacePass B-Main 3 3 2 1
Lucas Oil Heat 5 6 5 1
Qualifying - GROUP B 16.626 17 3
Hot Laps - GROUP 5 15.897 3 7

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Late Models

45 Laps

Cowboy Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 8
3 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
4 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
5 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -5
7 3 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -4
8 15 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 7
9 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
10 14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
11 13 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
12 20 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 8
13 6 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -7
14 12 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
15 21 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 6
16 11 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
17 18 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
18 9 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -9
19 24 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 5
20 17 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -3
21 23 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
22 22 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -
23 16 51 Larry Ferris Larry Ferris Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -7
24 19 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -5
10 Laps

FAST Shafts B Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
2 5 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
4 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
5 10 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 5
6 7 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 1
7 9 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 2
8 4 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -4
9 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
10 6 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -4
11 11 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
12 12 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
DNS 13 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
DNS 14 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
2 4 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
4 5 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 1
5 9 15T Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 4
6 3 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -3
7 7 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
8 8 49J Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -
9 6 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -3
10 10 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
11 12 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
12 14 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
13 13 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO -
14 11 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -3
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
2 3 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
4 6 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
5 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
6 2 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -4
7 7 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
8 5 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -3
9 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
10 10 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
11 12 36 Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 1
12 11 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
13 13 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
3 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 3
5 8 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
6 3 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -3
7 6 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -1
8 5 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -3
9 9 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
10 10 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
2 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
3 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
5 5 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -
6 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
7 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -4
8 4 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -4
9 8 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
DNS 10 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
3 2 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
5 4 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
6 7 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 1
7 10 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 3
8 8 15T Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO -
9 5 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -4
10 9 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO -1
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
5 7 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
6 4 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -2
7 8 49J Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 1
8 6 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -2
9 9 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
10 10 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
2 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
3 2 51 Larry Ferris Larry Ferris Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
5 6 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
6 3 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -3
7 8 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
8 7 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
9 9 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
10 10 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
3 2 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 6 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
6 7 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
7 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
8 5 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -3
9 9 36 Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -

Qualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.809
2 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.830
3 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.862
4 12 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.889
5 19 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.910
6 20 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.925
7 3 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.005
8 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.030
9 18 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.063
10 21 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.074
11 15 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 16.100
12 11 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.143
13 25 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.166
14 7 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 16.179
15 10 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.198
16 6 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 16.266
17 14 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.305
18 16 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 16.325
19 22 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.347
20 30 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.359
21 29 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.423
22 28 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.498
23 23 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 16.793
24 9 15T Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 16.808
25 2 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 16.857
26 13 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.990
27 24 29 Chandler Moenning Chandler Moenning Willard, MO Willard, MO 17.584
28 17 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 59.995
29 26 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 59.996
30 27 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 59.998

Qualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.017
2 10 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.126
3 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.185
4 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.192
5 6 51 Larry Ferris Larry Ferris Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 16.221
6 2 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.228
7 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.232
8 26 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.252
9 28 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.375
10 3 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.420
11 25 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.454
12 8 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.477
13 27 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.479
14 19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.498
15 13 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 16.537
16 16 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 16.569
17 20 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 16.626
18 23 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.660
19 29 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.703
20 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.720
21 21 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.904
22 18 49J Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.915
23 22 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 17.000
24 14 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.083
25 12 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.230
26 7 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 17.299
27 15 36 Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 17.367
28 24 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 17.382
29 17 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 17.426

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.201
2 10 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.333
3 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.521
4 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.588
5 9 15T Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 16.679
6 3 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.827
7 7 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 17.119
8 6 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 17.328
9 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.450

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.783
2 9 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.807
3 5 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.894
4 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.172
5 1 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.379
6 10 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 16.395
7 7 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 16.427
8 4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.439
9 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 16.553
10 3 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.857

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.229
2 5 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.546
3 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.737
4 6 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 15.978
5 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.118
6 8 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.126
7 9 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.135
8 3 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 16.151

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.834
2 8 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 15.882
3 2 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.963
4 3 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 15.981
5 6 51 Larry Ferris Larry Ferris Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 16.015
6 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.248
7 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.350
8 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.679
9 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.681
10 7 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 18.029

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.578
2 9 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.855
3 10 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 15.897
4 3 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.923
5 8 49J Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.136
6 2 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.285
7 6 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 16.492
8 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.821
9 5 36 Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 17.527

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.934
2 5 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.969
3 9 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.136
4 7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.177
5 3 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.201
6 6 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.409
7 1 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.418
8 2 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 16.598
9 4 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.648

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events22
  • Wins2
  • Top 53
  • Top 106
Keith Hammett Trucking
Southern Belle
James A Rogers
Boomland
DD Well Services
PFC Brakes
Swift Springs USA
DirtCarLift
SRI Performance
Longhorn by Wells
Dylan Scott Music
Penske Racing Shocks
Bullet Proof Tees
MI Truck Center
Earnhardt Technologies Group
ModCo Racing Engines
Super Bee Speedway
Shell Shock Paint
Rush Racegear
Stealth Racing Carburetors